Realm
Shadowed Alloy

Shadowed Alloy

Rare · Metal & Stone

Crafting qualityTIER_1

Smelted by players with the Blacksmithing skill.

EU · Updated 26 mins ago

Current market · EU region-wide market

249.99 g

-28.77% today

Min buyout

N/A

Listed

1,841

Daily average

304.25 g

Daily sales

5

Regional averages

EU

US

Price ranges
Price data for Shadowed Alloy in EU
AI Price Forecast
BETA
Sign in to use AI Price Forecast for this item.
About prices and data

Information about Shadowed Alloy

What's the price of Shadowed Alloy now?

The price of Shadowed Alloy, currently, on the WoW Auction House is 249.99 gold.

Is it worth to invest in Shadowed Alloy for profit?

We have gathered essential information about Shadowed Alloy's auction house price performance over time.

In this page you can see the historical and daily data changes and decide if you want to invest in Shadowed Alloy.

How can I use the heat map prices?

You can use our heat maps (market value and quantity) to analyze price trends of your chosen item over time.

Identify profitable opportunities by selling during high-demand periods (weekly reset / raid days) and buying when the price of the item falls down.